27期生 6年生 2014年(平成26年)入団
2019年シーズン試合結果
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/23 | 厚木市招待 2日目 |
1 - 1 | 北YMCA | △ | 3位トーナメント |
1 - 1 | 相東 | △ | フレンドリー | ||
2/22 | 厚木市招待 1日目 |
0 - 2 | P戸田SC | ● | |
1 - 3 | 下曽我 | ● | |||
5 - 2 | 市川中央 | 〇 | |||
2/15 | FC大和招待 2日目 |
0 - 4 | FCシリウス | 〇 | 2位トーナメント |
1 - 3 | FCしらゆりシーガルス | 〇 | フレンドリー | ||
2/11 | FC大和招待 1日目 |
1 - 0 | 秦野南が丘 | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
0 - 4 | クレッセル | ● | 〃 | ||
1/13 | 県少年サッカー選手権 | 7 - 0 | 上中里 | 〇 | 1回戦 |
1 - 1 2 PK 3 |
GHU | ● | 2回戦 | ||
1/5 | 若竹招待 | 1 - 1 | 山田若竹SC | △ | 予選リーグ |
1 - 1 | 二ツ橋SC | △ | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | 荏田南FC | 〇 | 決勝トーナメント | ||
1 - 2 | 四谷FC | ● | 準決勝 | ||
4 - 4 3 PK 4 |
二ツ橋SC | ● | 3決 | ||
12/22 | シリウス招待 2日目 |
3 - 0 | 南が丘 | 〇 | 4位トーナメント |
3 - 1 | 松延少年 | 〇 | 〃決勝 | ||
12/21 | シリウス招待 1日目 |
0 - 3 | 南毛利 | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 5 | シリウス | ● | 〃 | ||
2 - 2 | 早園 | △ | 〃 | ||
11/3 | さつき杯 2日目 |
0 - 5 | 海老名FC | ● | 決勝トーナメント |
2 - 1 | オリオン | 〇 | フレンドリー | ||
11/2 | さつき杯 1日目 |
0 - 4 | クレッセル | ● | 予選リーグ |
1 - 0 | 相東SC | 〇 | 〃 | ||
2 - 1 | FC希望ヶ丘 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
9/15 | JFA U12リーグ 後期 |
1 - 0 | 座間SC | 〇 | |
0 - 0 | 相東UFC | △ | |||
9/7 | JFA U12リーグ 後期 |
0 - 3 | アトラソン | ● | |
0 - 2 | 相模野 | ● | フレンドリー | ||
8/31 | JFA U12リーグ 後期 |
2 - 1 | ブレッサ | 〇 | |
1 - 2 | クレセール | ● | |||
0 - 2 | 相東UFC | ● | フレンドリー | ||
2 - 1 | ブレッサ | 〇 | 〃 | ||
8/25 | JFA U12リーグ 後期 |
0 - 0 | 中新田FC | △ | |
2 - 1 | FC相模野 | 〇 | |||
8/18 | 大和招待 2日目 |
5 - 1 | 大和南B | 〇 | 4位パート |
2 - 1 | 桜丘 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
2 - 1 | 深見B | 〇 | 〃 | ||
8/17 | 大和招待 1日目 |
0 - 1 | 大野原 | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 4 | 綾南オレンジ | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 5 | 小山 | ● | 〃 | ||
7/20 | JFA U12リーグ 後期 |
0 - 1 | 荻野SC | ● | |
3 - 0 | P戸田SC | 〇 | |||
6/2 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
2 - 0 | ひばり | 〇 | |
5 - 0 | 東海ブレッツ | 〇 | フレンドリー | ||
5/18 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
1 - 3 | 東海ブレッツ | ● | |
5 - 1 | 東海ブレッツ | 〇 | フレンドリー | ||
5/12 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
1 - 1 | フェニックス | △ | |
0 - 1 | ポデロッサ | ● | |||
5/1 | 市選手権 | 2 - 5 | GEO-X | ● | 2回戦 |
0 - 4 | 緑野 | ● | フレンドリー | ||
4/30 | 市選手権 | 2 - 2 8 PK 7 |
北大和 | 〇 | 1回戦 |
4/29 | 綾南招待 2日目 |
0 - 5 | FCアルファ | ● | 3位パート |
4 - 4 | 柳橋 | △ | フレンドリー | ||
4/28 | 綾南招待 1日目 |
0 - 4 | 葉山JGK | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 3 | 美晴 | ● | 〃 | ||
4/20 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
0 - 3 | 上溝FC | 〇 | |
1 - 3 | BJ | 〇 | |||
4/14 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
1 - 0 | ヴィンクロ | 〇 | フレンドリー |
5 - 0 | フェニックス | 〇 | 〃 | ||
4/13 | JFA U12リーグ 前期 |
0 - 4 | ヴィンクロ | ● | |
3 - 1 | 南JFC | 〇 | |||
0 - 1 | 南JFC | ● | フレンドリー | ||
4/7 | 綾瀬大和大会2日目 | 1 - 5 | 大野原 | ● | 2位パートトーナメント |
2 - 1 | YMCA | 〇 | フレンドリー | ||
4/6 | 綾瀬大和大会1日目 | 5 - 1 | 北の台 | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
2 - 5 | 深見B | ● | 〃 |
2018年シーズン試合結果
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/30 | KAZU招待 | 3 - 2 | 磯子ファイターズ | ● | リーグ戦 |
0 - 2 | 町田トリアネーロ | 〇 | 〃 | ||
1 - 3 | KAZU SC | ● | 2位パート | ||
3 - 2 | かながわクラブ | 〇 | 〃 | ||
3/21 | 練習試合 | 1 - 2 | 西鶴間 | ● | YMCA合同 |
1 - 0 | 西鶴間 | ● | |||
0 - 1 | 西鶴間L | 〇 | |||
0 - 2 | 西鶴間L | 〇 | |||
0 - 3 | 西鶴間 | 〇 | |||
0 - 4 | 西鶴間 | ● | |||
2/24 | 早園招待 | 0 - 5 | 横浜GS | ● | リーグ戦 |
1 - 0 | 明浜 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
0 - 5 | 松浪SC | ● | |||
4 - 2 | 原SC | 〇 | |||
2/16 | FC大和招待 | 2 - 1 | シリウス | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
0 - 4 | 明浜 | ● | 〃 | ||
2 - 0 | 寒川少年 | 〇 | 順位決定戦 | ||
2/10 | 練習試合 | 0 - 1 | 南瀬谷 | ● | |
0 - 1 | 南瀬谷 | ● | |||
2 - 0 | 南瀬谷 | 〇 | |||
1 - 0 | 3BSC | 〇 | |||
1 - 0 | 3BSC | 〇 | |||
1 - 2 | 3BSC | ● | |||
2/3 | 座架依招待 | 2 - 0 | 相武台 | 〇 | |
0 - 4 | レガーレ | ● | |||
2 - 3 | ひばり | ● | |||
2/2 | 座架依招待 | 0 - 4 | 美晴 | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 3 | 荻野 | ● | 〃 | ||
1 - 1 | 相東 | △ | 〃 | ||
12/1 | 大和市リーグ | 0 - 0 | YMCA | △ | |
3 - 0 | 桜丘 | 〇 | |||
3 - 0 | 林間 | 〇 | |||
11/3 | くずはカップ | 0 - 3 | 大井SC | ● | 予選リーグ |
4 - 2 | くずは台 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
4 - 0 | 初声SC | 〇 | 2位パート | ||
3 - 0 | アルファ | 〇 | 〃決勝 | ||
7/1 | 星が丘招待 | 1 - 1 1 PK 2 |
南大野 | ● | 予選リーグ |
4 - 0 | ミハタ | 〇 | 〃 | ||
0 - 0 1 PK 0 |
町田JFC | 〇 | 1位パート | ||
0 - 1 | 大沢 | ● | 決勝 | ||
6/30 | 座間招待 | 3 - 0 | 鶴ヶ峰 | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
1 - 1 | 座間 | △ | 〃 | ||
1 - 2 | 上南 | ● | 決勝 | ||
6/17 | 大和市リーグ | 1 - 1 | 大野原 | △ | |
0 - 1 | 柳橋 | ● | |||
0 - 2 | 深見 | ● | |||
6/9 | 練習試合 | 0 - 1 | ブルファイト | ● | |
0 - 3 | 瀬つるま | ● | |||
4 - 0 | ブルファイト | 〇 | |||
2 - 2 | つるま | △ | |||
0 - 4 | ブルファイト | ● | |||
3 - 3 | 瀬つるま | △ | |||
0 - 0 | ブルファイト | △ | |||
0 - 1 | つるま | ● | |||
5/26 | 練習試合 | 7 - 0 | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | 〇 | |
6 - 0 | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | 〇 | |||
2 - 0 | 大空 | 〇 | |||
0 - 1 | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | ● | |||
2 - 0 | 大空 | 〇 | |||
2 - 0 | 瀬谷サンダーキッズ | 〇 | |||
5/6 | 大和市リーグ | 4 - 2 | 福田 | 〇 | |
0 - 2 | 大和南 | ● | |||
9 - 0 | YMCA | 〇 | |||
4/29 | 練習試合 | 2 - 4 | 瀬谷FC | ● | |
2 - 4 | 大門 | ● | |||
0 - 1 | 瀬谷FC | ● | |||
2 - 3 | 大門 | ● |
2017年シーズン試合結果 23勝38敗9分 公式戦 7勝13敗2分
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/11 | クレッセルカップ | 1 - 0 | 南大野 | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
2 - 1 | 星が丘 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
0 - 0 2 PK 3 |
グラシア相模原 | ● | 準決勝 | ||
3 - 2 | 鳶尾Jr | 〇 | 3決 | ||
2/24 | 星が丘招待 | 2 - 1 | 南大野 | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
2 - 2 | 星が丘 | △ | 〃 | ||
0 - 4 | グラシア相模原 | ● | 15分1本 | ||
0 - 4 | 鳶尾Jr | ● | 〃 | ||
2/17 | 練習試合 | 2 - 1 | 海老名キッカーズ | 〇 | |
6 - 4 | 海老名キッカーズ | 〇 | |||
2 - 2 | 海老名キッカーズ | △ | |||
1/21 | 県少年 サッカー選手権 |
1 - 1 2 PK 1 |
花水 | 〇 | ブロック準決勝 |
0 - 8 | 鶴が台 | ● | ブロック決勝 | ||
1/13 | 県少年 サッカー選手権 |
2 - 1 | 大谷戸SC | 〇 | 1回戦 |
4 - 0 | 関谷SC | 〇 | 2回戦 | ||
1/8 | 練習試合 | 5 - 2 | A.C.ROSSO | 〇 | |
1 - 0 | A.C.ROSSO | 〇 | |||
1/6 | 練習試合 | 2 - 0 | YTCFC | 〇 | |
2 - 0 | 山田若竹 | 〇 | |||
0 - 2 | YTCFC | ● | |||
0 - 0 | 山田若竹 | △ | |||
0 - 2 | YTCFC | ● | |||
0 - 1 | 山田若竹 | ● | |||
12/9 | 鶴間招待 | 1 - 4 | つるまSC | ● | |
1 - 3 | 希望ヶ丘 | ● | |||
3 - 0 | 高津FC | 〇 | |||
12/3 | クレッセルカップ | 1 - 0 | 松田イレブン | 〇 | 予選リーグ |
1 - 2 | MAT | ● | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | 鳶尾Jr | 〇 | 2位パート | ||
0 - 1 | トータス | ● | |||
3 - 2 | MAT | 〇 | |||
11/4 | 大和市リーグ | 1 - 1 | GEO-X | △ | フレンドリー |
11 - 0 | 桜丘 | 〇 | 〃 | ||
10/28 | 大和市リーグ | 0 - 5 | 深見 | ● | |
0 - 5 | 西鶴間 | ● | |||
0 - 2 | 大野原 | ● | |||
10/15 | 練習試合 | 0 - 3 | つるまSC | ● | |
1 - 4 | 境川イレブン | ● | |||
9/23 | 大和市リーグ | 0 - 2 | 北大和 | ● | |
1 - 4 | 柳橋 | ● | フレンドリー | ||
9/9 | 大和市リーグ | 0 - 2 | 大和南B | ● | |
8/27 | 金太郎カップ 2日目 |
1 - 0 | 上宮田SC | 〇 | 3,4位トーナメント |
0 - 1 | 開成少年SC | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 2 | ファイヤジャガーズ | ● | 〃 | ||
8/26 | 金太郎カップ 1日目 |
0 - 6 | 山崎SC | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 8 | FC50.4 | ● | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | ファイヤジャガーズ | 〇 | 〃 | ||
8/24 | 練習試合 | 0 - 7 | パルピターレ | ● | |
0 - 11 | パルピターレ | ● | |||
0 - 5 | パルピターレ | ● | |||
8/5 | 練習試合 | 7 - 2 | 東柏 | 〇 | |
2 - 4 | 東柏 | ● | |||
7/30 | 大和市リーグ | 0 - 3 | 草柳 | ● | |
0 - 2 | 福田 | ● | |||
0 - 4 | 大野原 | ● | |||
7/8 | 大和市リーグ | 3 - 3 | 大和南A | △ | |
0 - 2 | 西鶴間 | ● | |||
6/10 | 大和市リーグ | 8 - 0 | 深見 | 〇 | |
1 - 1 | GEO-X | △ | |||
5/7 | 大和市リーグ | 2 - 1 | 深見 | 〇 | |
1 - 3 | GEO-X | ● | |||
2 - 1 | 緑野 | 〇 | |||
5/4 | 教育長杯 | 15 - 0 | 桜丘 | 〇 | |
1 - 2 | 大野原 | ● | |||
5/3 | 教育長杯 | 2 - 5 | 草柳 | ● | |
3 - 3 | 大和南 | ● | フレンドリー | ||
2 - 2 | 柳橋 | ● | 〃 | ||
4/22 | 練習試合 | 1 - 12 | SFAT | ● | |
1 - 2 | SFAT | ● | |||
0 - 6 | SFAT | ● | |||
4/15 | 練習試合 | 2 - 2 | 町田つるま | △ | |
1 - 2 | 町田つるま | ● |
2016年シーズン試合結果
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/12 | しらゆり招待 | 2 - 2 | 秦野西 | △ | 予選リーグ |
10 - 0 | Loco Style | ○ | 〃 | ||
0 - 9 | 大豆戸 | ● | 〃 | ||
10 - 0 | 綾瀬SS | ○ | 順位決定戦 | ||
2/26 | 練習試合 | 1 - 0 | 西鶴間 | ○ | |
4 - 1 | 林間 | ○ | |||
10 - 0 | 桜丘 | ○ | |||
0 - 0 | 北大和 | △ | |||
2/25 | 練習試合 | 7 - 1 | 東伯 | ○ | |
5 - 0 | 東伯 | ○ | |||
8 - 2 | 東伯 | ○ | |||
2/5 | キッザニア東京杯 | 5 - 0 | 津田山FC X | ○ | 予選リーグ |
1 - 1 | 津田山FC Y | △ | 〃 | ||
3 - 4 | 津田山FC Z | ● | 準決勝 | ||
12/25 | ASACH杯 2日目 |
0 - 4 | 福田 | ● | 3位パート |
6 - 3 | 浜見平 | ○ | 〃 | ||
2 - 0 | 芦子 | ○ | 〃 | ||
12/24 | SACH杯 1日目 |
0 - 8 | 小糸 | ● | 予選リーグ |
1 - 0 | 湯河原 | ○ | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | 山王 | ○ | パート決定戦 | ||
12/23 | 練習試合 (フットサル) |
3 - 0 | 桜丘 | ○ | |
2 - 0 | 林間 | ○ | |||
3 - 0 | 桜丘 | ○ | |||
5 - 1 | 林間 | ○ | |||
12/18 | 末吉杯 | 4 - 0 | 駒林 | ○ | リーグ戦 |
1 - 0 | 富岡 | ○ | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | 横浜すみれ | ○ | 〃 | ||
1 - 1 | 鷺沼 | △ | 〃 | ||
11/20 | ペガサスリーグ | 1 - 2 | 深見 | ● | |
0 - 3 | 福田 | ● | フレンドリー 10分1本 |
||
0 - 1 | 深見 | ● | 〃 | ||
1 - 0 | 福田 | ○ | 〃 | ||
10/29 | AZレインボーカップ | 2 - 1 | アゴーラSC | ○ | 予選リーグ |
0 - 3 | AZ | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 8 | 湘南ルベント | ● | 2位パート | ||
9/11 | 大和市3年リーグ | 0 - 3 | 福田 | ● | |
0 - 0 | 柳橋 | △ | |||
9/4 | 大和市3年リーグ | 0 - 2 | 草柳 | ● | |
0 - 5 | 緑野 | ● | |||
9/3 | クレッセルカップ | 4 - 0 | 寒川旭 | ○ | 予選リーグ |
0 - 3 | クレッセル | ● | 〃 | ||
6 - 1 | 松田イレブン | ○ | トーナメント | ||
1 - 0 | FC小田原 | ○ | 準決勝 | ||
2 - 2 2 PK 1 |
クレッセル | ○ | 決勝 | ||
7/30 | 練習試合 | 2 - 3 | 小糸 | ● | |
0 - 2 | 小糸 | ● | |||
1 - 7 | 小糸 | ● | |||
6/25 | 大和市3年生大会 | 0 - 5 | 福田 | ● | |
3 - 1 | 草柳 | ○ | フレンドリー | ||
6/12 | 練習試合 | 3 - 3 | 図師 | △ | |
1 - 6 | 境川 | ● | |||
5 - 0 | 図師 | ○ | 15分1本 | ||
2 - 1 | 境川 | ○ | 〃 | ||
6/4 | FC大和招待 | 5 - 1 | 綾瀬FCジェッツ | ○ | 予選リーグ |
0 - 2 | FC等々力 | ● | 〃 | ||
1 - 6 | 横浜すみれ | ● | 3位決定戦 | ||
5/21 | 練習試合 | 1 - 2 | 深見 | ● | フレンドリー |
0 - 1 | 草柳 | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 2 | 大野原 | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 4 | 草柳 | ● | 〃 | ||
0 - 6 | 大野原 | ● | 〃 | ||
5/14 | ペガサスリーグ | 5 - 0 | 西鶴間 | ○ | |
2 - 0 | 草柳 | ○ | |||
0 - 0 | 大野原 | △ | フレンドリー | ||
2 - 0 | 緑野 | ○ | 〃 | ||
5/8 | ペガサスリーグ | 2 - 0 | 大野原 | ○ | |
3 - 0 | 緑野 | ○ | |||
4/29 | 練習試合 | 11 - 0 | 黒滝 | ○ | |
6 - 0 | 黒滝 | ○ | |||
5 - 0 | 黒滝 | ○ | |||
4/17 | 黒滝招待 | 0 - 0 | 黒滝 | △ | 予選リーグ |
5 - 1 | 明治フリーパーズ | ○ | 〃 悪天候の為打切り |
||
4/3 | 練習試合 | 6 - 0 | 浜見平 | ○ | |
6 - 0 | 浜見平 | ○ |
2015年シーズン試合結果
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/21 | 練習試合 | 2 - 0 | A.C.ロッソ | ○ | |
4 - 0 | A.C.ロッソ | ○ | |||
7 - 0 | A.C.ロッソ | ○ | |||
3/14 | 練習試合 | 3 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | |
6 - 2 | シラユリFC | ○ | |||
9 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | |||
3 - 1 | シラユリFC | ○ | |||
1 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | |||
5 - 1 | シラユリFC | ○ | |||
2/20 | 金太郎カップ | 5 - 1 | 向田 | ○ | 予選リーグ |
2 - 0 | 星月 | ○ | 〃 | ||
2/6 | GPフットサルカップ | 1 - 2 | GP | ● | 予選リーグ |
0 - 2 | 千葉北 | ● | 〃 | ||
4 - 3 | 本郷 | ○ | 〃 | ||
7 - 1 | ロッソ | ○ | 3,4位トーナメント | ||
1 - 5 | 成瀬 | ● | 3,4位トーナメント | ||
12/26 | 練習試合 | 3 - 0 | ひばり | ○ | |
5 - 3 | ひばり | ○ | |||
11/7 | 練習試合 | 1 - 1 | ロッソ | △ | |
1 - 0 | ロッソ | ○ | |||
10/31 | 明浜招待 | 0 - 2 | 鴨居 | ● | 予選リーグ |
3 - 0 | 三春 | ○ | 〃 | ||
2 - 2 3 PK 4 |
馬堀 | ● | 2位トーナメント | ||
2 - 4 | 横須賀シーガルズ | ● | |||
10/24 | 練習試合 | 0 - 2 | 綾南 | ● | |
4 - 2 | 綾南 | ○ | |||
4 - 1 | 綾南 | ○ | |||
10/18 | 練習試合 | 0 - 0 | 綾南 | △ | |
0 - 1 | アルファ | ● | |||
0 - 0 | 綾瀬FC | △ | |||
0 - 2 | 綾瀬FC | ● | |||
0 - 2 | アルファ | ● | |||
0 - 2 | 綾瀬FC | ● | |||
10/12 | 成瀬招待 | 5 - 0 | ACロッソ | ○ | 予選リーグ |
4 - 0 | ミハタ | ○ | 〃 | ||
0 - 6 | 鳶尾 | ● | 決勝 | ||
10/3 | 練習試合 | 5 - 2 | 綾南 | ○ | |
1 - 0 | アルファ | ○ | |||
1 - 0 | 綾瀬FC | ○ | |||
9/21 | 大和市 2年生リーグ |
7 - 0 | 南林間 | ○ | |
6 - 2 | 柳橋 | ○ | |||
4 - 0 | 緑野B | ○ | |||
4 - 2 | 緑野A | ○ | |||
9/6 | 大和市 2年生大会 |
0 - 1 | 福田 | ● | |
0 - 2 | 緑野 | ● | 4位 | ||
9/5 | 大和市 2年生大会 |
4 - 0 | 柳橋 | ○ | |
4 - 0 | 南林間 | ○ | |||
8/29 | 練習試合 | 0 - 2 | シラユリFC | ● | 10分1本 |
4 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
2 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
1 - 1 | シラユリFC | △ | 〃 | ||
2 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
7 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
4 - 1 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
4 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
12 - 0 | シラユリFC | ○ | 〃 | ||
7/25 | 野庭招待 | 4 - 1 | 岬陽 | ○ | 予選リーグ |
3 - 0 | 横須賀シーガルズ | ○ | 予選リーグ | ||
0 - 3 | 野庭キッカーズ | ● | 予選リーグ | ||
2 - 1 | 藤沢本町 | ○ | 3位決定戦 | ||
7/20 | 大和市2年生 フットサルリーグ |
7 - 0 | 桜丘 | ○ | |
4 - 1 | 草柳 | ○ | |||
3 - 1 | 深見 | ○ | |||
3 - 3 | 大和南 | △ | |||
6/28 | 大和市2年生 フットサルリーグ |
3 - 0 | 北大和 | ○ | |
1 - 1 | 大野原 | △ | |||
4 - 0 | 西鶴間 | ○ | |||
1 - 2 | 福田 | ● | |||
5/24 | キッズサッカー フェスティバル |
2 - 0 | 藤沢大庭 | ○ | |
1 - 1 | ACラゾーレ | △ | |||
1 - 0 | FCアクセルJr.09 | ○ |
2014年シーズン試合結果
開催日 | 大会名 | スコア | 対戦相手 | 勝敗 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/21 | 練習試合 | 2 - 0 | 南林間 | ○ | |
4 - 0 | 南林間 | ○ | |||
2/1 | GP CUP | 3 - 0 | ハリマオ | ○ | 予選リーグ |
1 - 0 | コスモ | ○ | 〃 | ||
0 - 4 | バディ | ● | 〃 | ||
2 - 1 | さぎぬま | ○ | 1,2位パート | ||
1 - 5 | 原 | ● | ベスト8 | ||
2 - 0 | GP | ○ | フレンドリー | ||
12/28 | 明浜招待 | 2 - 1 | 明浜 | ● | 予選リーグ |
5 - 1 | 田戸 | ○ | 〃 | ||
1 - 4 | 中野島 | ● | 〃 | ||
2 - 0 | 共和 | ○ | 3位決定戦 | ||
12/14 | 大和市1年生大会 | 2 - 2 PK 1 - 2 |
大野原 | ● | 3位決定戦 |
2 - 1 | 草柳 | ○ | フレンドリー | ||
12/13 | 大和市1年生大会 | 4 - 1 | OKスポーツ | ○ | 1回戦 |
5 - 2 | 西鶴間 | ○ | 2回戦 | ||
1 - 2 | 福田 | ● | 準決勝 | ||
12/7 | 練習試合 | 1 - 2 | 綾瀬ジェッツ | ● | |
4 - 5 | 綾瀬ジェッツ | ● | |||
1 - 6 | 綾瀬ジェッツ | ● | |||
11/30 | 練習試合 | 3 - 0 | 瀬谷 | ● | |
3 - 1 | 瀬谷 | ● | |||
3 - 0 | 瀬谷 | ● | |||
11/8 | 大和市1年リーグ | 3 - 0 | 緑野 | ○ | |
3 - 0 | 大野原 | ○ | |||
2 - 3 | 大和南 | ● | 準優勝 | ||
11/2 | 練習試合 | 0 - 1 | 野庭キッカーズ | ● | |
1 - 0 | A.C.ロッソ | ○ | |||
0 - 2 | 野庭キッカーズ | ● | |||
1 - 0 | A.C.ロッソ | ○ | |||
8/31 | 大和市1年リーグ | 3 - 0 | OKS | ○ | |
1 - 1 | 福田 | △ | |||
0 - 2 | 大和南 | ● | |||
8/16 | 練習試合 | 0 - 0 | 藤沢本町 | △ | |
0 - 4 | 大和南 | ● | |||
1 - 0 | 藤沢本町 | ○ | |||
0 - 3 | 大和南 | ● | |||
7/20 | 練習試合 | 1 - 0 | 南林間 | ○ | |
3 - 1 | 南林間 | ○ |